Legacoop Calabria

Direzione Legacoop Calabria:

  • Angela Robbe (Presidente)
  • Claudio Liotti (Legacoop Calabria)
  • Rocco Filippelli (Settore Abitazione)
  • Pino De Lucia (Coop.va Sociale Agora’ Kroton)
  • Rosario Bressi (Coop.va Sociale Il Lampadiere)
  • Giancarlo Rafele (Coop.va Sociale Kyosei)
  • Maria Chirumbolo (Coop.va Sociale Cepros)
  • Lucia Ambrosino (Coop.va Sociale La Coop delle Donne)
  • Lorenzo Sibio (Coop.va Sociale Futura)
  • Domenico Quattrone (Cons. Sociale Terre del Sole)
  • Edmondo Torchia (Coop.va Sociale Alma Service)
  • Mario Alberti (Coop.va Sociale Rinascita)
  • Mariella Aloi (Coop.va Cigit)
  • Giuseppe Posterino (Coop.va Caso)
  • Gaetano Potenzone (Coop.va A.O.C.)
  • Francesco Barretta (Coop.va A.P.Z.)
  • Biagio Diana (Coop.va Agricoop F. Gullo)
  • Gaetano Lonetti (Coop.va Cantine Riunite del Cirò)
  • Leonardo Le Rose (Coop.va Cooperzoo)
  • Antonio Senatore (Coop.va Cosec)
  • Filippo Laganà (Coop.va Tec)
  • Onofrio Maragò (Coop.va Sistem)
  • Raffaele Ferrazzo (Coop.va Cooper Poro Edile)
  • Giovanni Caruso (Coop.va Manutambiente Ecologia)
  • Maurizio De Luca (Coop.va Activa)
  • Saverio Tranfo (Coop.va Tropea Pesca)
  • Antonietta Cavallaro (Coop.va Pizzo Hotel)
  • Pietro Bonaccurso (Coop.va Teatrop)
  • Francesco Loreto (Coop.va Cluster)
  • Giuseppe Franze’ (Coop.va Le Tre Province)
  • Pasquale Mazzà (Coop.va Scintilla)
  • Luigi Tiripicchio (Coop.va G. Di Vittorio)
  • Nino Zumbo(Presidente Cesare Pozzo)
  • Alessandra Grassi (Coop.va AGS)
  • Le Pera Giuseppe (Coop.va Uole)
  • Maurizio Stasi (Legacoop Calabria)
  • Santo Custureri (Coop.va Progresso e Lavoro)
  • Angela Forti (Coop.va Sociale Sophia)
  • Assunta Mauro (Coop.va Coop Contabile)
  • Giuseppe Gallelli (Coop.va Manutambiente Ecologia)

Coordinamento Legacoop Provinciale – Reggio Calabria

  • Santo Custureri (Coop.va Progresso e Lavoro) – Coordinatore
  • Alberto Crucitti (Coop.va Tec)
  • Giuseppe Posterino (Coop.va Caso)
  • Domenico Quattrone (Consorzio Sociale Terre del Sole)
  • Nino Zumbo (Coop.va Agricola Terre Grecaniche)
  • Marco Garganese (Coop.va Cisme)
  • Antonella Esposito (Coop.va Sociale Voce Amica)
  • Daria Scuderi (Coop.va Sociale 26 Agosto)

Coordinamento Legacoop Provinciale – Cosenza

  • Maurizio De Luca (Coop.va Activa) – Coordinatore
  • Lucia Ambrosino (Coop.va La Coop delle Denne)
  • Luigi Tiripicchio (Coop.va G. Di Vittorio)
  • Francesco Loreto (Coop.va Cluster)
  • Assunta Mauro (Coop.va Contabile)
  • Biagio Diana (Coop.va Agricola Agricoop F. Gullo)

Coordinamento Legacoop Provinciale – Vibo Valentia

  • Carmine Cavallaro (Coop.va Edilizia Esperanza) – Coordinatore
  • Michele Melidoni (Coop.va Agricola Spilingese)
  • Edmondo Torchia (Coop.va Sociale Alma Service)
  • Saverio Tranfo (Coop.va Tropea Pesca)
  • Raffaele Ferrazzo (Coop.va Cooper Po.Ro.Edile)
  • Onofrio Maragò (Coop.va Sistem)

Coordinamento Legacoop Provinciale – Crotone

  • Pino Lumeno De Lucia (Coop.va Sociale Agorà Croton) – Coordinatore
  • Raffaella Conci (Coop.va Sociale Terre Joniche – Libera Terra)
  • Pasquale Mazzà (Coop.va Edilizia Scintilla)
  • Antonio Senatore (Coop.va Cosec)
  • Leonardo Le Rose (Coop.va Cooperzoo)

 

Commenti chiusi